December 02, 2022

Lyssa Chapman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 2, 2018

Lyssa Chapman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lyssa Chapman was born on 10-06-1987 in Denver in the state of Colorado, United States. She is an American Businessperson, Investor, Bounty Hunter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Lyssa Rae Chapman, Baby Lyssa
Other Professions: Investor Bounty Hunter Television Personality

Lyssa Chapman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lyssa Chapman's family, relatives;
Father Duane Chapman
Brother Leland Chapman

Life's Important Dates Of Lyssa Chapman

Lyssa Chapman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 22 days old age Lyssa Chapman will turn 36 on 10 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 7 days, 13 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lyssa Chapman has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%