September 19, 2020

M. A. Baby Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

M. A. Baby Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

M. A. Baby was born on 05-04-1954 in Kollam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Marian Alexander Baby
M. A. Baby Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of M. A. Baby

M. A. Baby Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 5 months, 14 days old age M. A. Baby will turn 67 on 05 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 16 days, 8 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

M. A. Baby has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%