October 28, 2020

M. B. Shetty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Short Biography

M. B. Shetty was born on 1938 in Mangalore in the state of Karnataka, India with birthsign. He is Indian & Stunt Performer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Muddu Babu Shetty, Shetty
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Bollywood
M. B. Shetty Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of M. B. Shetty