July 03, 2022

M. G. Chakrapani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2019

Short Biography

M. G. Chakrapani was born on 13-01-1911 in Palakkad in the state of Kerala, India. He was an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Ettan , Yettan
Appearance: Tamil

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

H died on 17-08-1986 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India at the age of 75.

DEATHDAY 17 August,1986 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Chennai, Tamil Nadu
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of M. G. Chakrapani

M. G. Chakrapani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

M. G. Chakrapani was 75 years 7 months & 4 days old age.