August 18, 2022

M. K. Raina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Short Biography

M. K. Raina was born on 10-02-1948 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He is an Indian  Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Theatre Director.


Other Name: Maharaj Krishna Raina, M.K. Raina , MK
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Theatre Director
Appearance: Bollywood

M. K. Raina Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about M. K. Raina's family, relatives;
Brother K. K. Raina

Life's Important Dates Of M. K. Raina

M. K. Raina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 6months, 8 days old age M. K. Raina will turn 75 on 10 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 22 days, 12 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

M. K. Raina has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%