M. K. Raina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


M. K. Raina

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 February, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Srinagar , Jammu and Kashmir
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 162 cm
in meters- 1.62 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 89 kg
in Pounds- 196.21 lbs
Last Updated on : February 22, 2018

Other Name: Maharaj Krishna Raina, M.K. Raina , MK
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

70 years, 9 months, 8 days old age. M. K. Raina will turn 71 on 10 February, 2019. Only 2 months, 22 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

M. K. Raina has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%

Biography   Edit

M. K. Raina was born on 10-02-1948 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He is an Indian  Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Theatre Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about M. K. Raina's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays