March 05, 2021

M. N. Krishnamani Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

M. N. Krishnamani was born on 01-01-1970 in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Lawyer, President, Author ,Politician & Former President of Supreme Court Bar Association of India.


Other Name: Maharajapuram Natarajan Krishnamani
Other Professions: President Author Politician
M. N. Krishnamani Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2016 Public Affairs

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

M. N. Krishmamani diedon 15-02-2017 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He died at the age of 69.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
15 February, 2017 (Monday) Bengaluru, Karnataka India

Life's Important Dates Of M. N. Krishnamani

M. N. Krishnamani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

M. N. Krishnamani was 68 years, 9 months & 19 days old age.