October 06, 2022

M. S. Gowd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2017

Short Biography

M. S. Gowd was born on 23-09-1943 in Medak in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Doctor.


Other Name: Dr. Manga Shiv Lingam Gowd, M. S. Goud

Life's Important Dates Of M. S. Gowd

M. S. Gowd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 0month, 13 days old age M. S. Gowd will turn 80 on 23 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 16 days, 11 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

M. S. Gowd has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%