September 28, 2022

M. Thambidurai Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 15, 2018

Short Biography

M. Thambidurai was born on 15-03-1947 in Krishnagiri in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Politician & Activist.


Other Name: Munisamy Thambidurai
Other Professions: Activist

Life's Important Dates Of M. Thambidurai

M. Thambidurai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 6months, 13 days old age M. Thambidurai will turn 76 on 15 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 14 days, 16 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

M. Thambidurai has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%