November 29, 2022

M. V. Vasudeva Rao Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Short Biography

M. V. Vasudeva Rao was born on 1920 in India. He was an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Mudabidri Venkat Rao Vasudeva Rao
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

 M. V. Vasudeva Rao died on 22-03-2002 in Bengaluru in the state of  Karnataka, India. He died at the age of 81 due to illness.

DEATHDAY 22 March,2002 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Bengaluru, Karnataka
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of M. V. Vasudeva Rao