January 28, 2022

Mabel Albertson Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2018

Short Biography

Mabel Albertson was born on 24-07-1991 in Haverhill in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She was an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Mabel Ida Albertson
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 28-09-1982 in Santa Monic in the state of California, United States at the age of 81.

DEATHDAY 28 September,1982 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Santa Monica, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Mabel Albertson

Mabel Albertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Mabel Albertson was 8 years 9months & 26 days old age.