August 14, 2022

Madalina Diana Ghenea Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Madalina Diana Ghenea Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Madalina Diana Ghenea was born on 08-08-1988 in Slatina, Olt, Romania. She is a Romanian-Italian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Madalina Ghenea, Madalina Diana
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Madalina Diana Ghenea Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Madalina Diana Ghenea's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Madalina Diana Ghenea

Madalina Diana Ghenea Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 6 days old age Madalina Diana Ghenea will turn 35 on 08 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 2 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Madalina Diana Ghenea has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%