Madalina Diana Ghenea Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Madalina Diana Ghenea

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 August, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Slatina , Olt
COUNTRY Romania
AGE (in 2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : August 8, 2018

Other Name: Madalina Ghenea, Madalina Diana
Other Professions : Television Actress Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 3 months, 5 days old age. Madalina Diana Ghenea will turn 31 on 08 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 25 days, 15 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Madalina Diana Ghenea has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Madalina Diana Ghenea was born on 08-08-1988 in Slatina, Olt, Romania. She is a Romanian-Italian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Madalina Diana Ghenea's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays