December 08, 2022

Maddie Hasson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2018

Maddie Hasson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maddie Hasson was born on 04-01-1995 in New Bern in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress who known for her work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Madelaine Hasson
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Maddie Hasson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Hasson and Catherine Hasson and has a sister named Anna Hasson. She is married to Julian Brink since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Maddie Hasson

Maddie Hasson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 11months, 4 days old age Maddie Hasson will turn 28 on 04 January, 2023. Only 26 days, 1 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maddie Hasson has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%