December 06, 2021

Madhu Pandit Dasa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Short Biography

Madhu Pandit Dasa was born on 1956 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Engineer, Educationist & Chairman of The Akshaya Patra Foundation, and Chairman of Vrindavan Chandrodaya Mandir.


Other Name: Madhusudhan S
Other Professions: Educationist
Madhu Pandit Dasa Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2016 Social Work

Life's Important Dates Of Madhu Pandit Dasa