December 04, 2021

Madison De La Garza Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2018

Madison De La Garza Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Madison De La Garza was born on 28-12-2001 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Madison Lee De La Garza
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Madison De La Garza Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Madison De La Garza

Madison De La Garza Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 11 months, 6 days old age Madison De La Garza will turn 20 on 28 December, 2021. Only 23 days, 10 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Madison De La Garza has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%