June 03, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Maggie Baird Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : February 10, 2020

    Other Name: Maggie May Baird
    Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Video Game Artist Singer Songwriter Musician Screenwriter
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Maggie Baird Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    61 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Maggie Baird will turn 62 on 30 March, 2021. Only 9 months, 26 days, 19 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Monday
    Tuesday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Maggie Baird has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 61
      61
    • 8
      13%
    • 9
      15%
    • 8
      13%
    • 9
      15%
    • 9
      15%
    • 9
      15%
    • 9
      15%

    Short Biography

    Maggie Baird was born on 30-03-1959 in Fruita in the state of Colorado, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Screenwriter. She is best-known for her work in Hollywood.

    Maggie Baird Wiki Link

    Maggie Baird Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Maggie Baird's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Maggie Baird