August 14, 2022

Magnus Fiennes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Magnus Fiennes was born on 21-11-1965 in Suffolk, United Kingdom. He is an English Composer, Songwriter & Record Producer.


Other Name: Magnus Hubert Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Magnus Fiennes

Magnus Fiennes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 8months, 24 days old age Magnus Fiennes will turn 57 on 21 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 6 days, 11 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Magnus Fiennes has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%