Mahaakshay Chakraborty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Mahaakshay Chakraborty

#94 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Mimoh
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 3 months, 17 days old age. Mahaakshay Chakraborty will turn 35 on 30 July, 2019. Only 8 months, 13 days, 23 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mahaakshay Chakraborty has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Mahaakshay Chakraborty was born on 30-07-1984 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his role in Bollywood and Bengali films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mahaakshay Chakraborty's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays