February 20, 2020

Mahasweta Ray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2017

Other Name: Mahashweta Roy
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Odia

Mahasweta Ray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 7 months, 18 days old age Mahasweta Ray will turn 58 on 02 July, 2020. Only 4 months, 11 days, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mahasweta Ray has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Mahasweta Ray was born on 02-07-1962 in Puri in the state of Odisha, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who well known for her work in Odia cinema.

Mahasweta Ray Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mahasweta Ray