July 03, 2022

Maheesh Theekshana (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Family, Height, Weight, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2022

Maheesh Theekshana Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maheesh Theekshana was born on 01-08-2000 in in the state of Colombo, Sri Lanka. He is Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Morawakage Maheesh Theekshana, M Theekshana

Maheesh Theekshana Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Maheesh Theekshana

Maheesh Theekshana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 11months, 2 days old age Maheesh Theekshana will turn 22 on 01 August, 2022. Only 28 days, 21 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maheesh Theekshana has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%