Maher Zain Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Maher Zain

# 864 | Most Popular #36 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 July, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Tripoli , North Governorate
COUNTRY Lebanon
AGE (in 2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : July 16, 2018

Other Name: Maher Mustafa Maher Zain

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 2 months, 29 days old age. Maher Zain will turn 38 on 16 July, 2019. Only 9 months, 3 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maher Zain has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Maher Zain was born on 16-07-1981 in Tripoli, North Governorate, Lebanon. He is a Swedish Singer, Musician, Songwriter, Music Producer, Composer & Recording Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

Maher Zain was born to Mustafa Maher. He is married to J. Aisha Maher Zain since 2009 and together has a son named Abdullah Maher Zain & a daughter named Aya Maher Zain.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays