September 29, 2020

Mahmud Hussain Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 8, 2018

Short Biography

Mahmud Hussain was born on 05-07-1907 in Kaimganj in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was a Pakistani Politician, Academician, Educationist, Translator & Writer.


Other Name: Mahmud Husain Khan
Other Professions: Academician Educationist Translator Writer
Mahmud Hussain Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Mahmud Hussain died on 12-04-1975 in Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan at the age of 67.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
12 April, 1975 (Saturday) Karachi, Sindh Pakistan

Mahmud Hussain Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mahmud Hussain's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Mahmud Hussain

Mahmud Hussain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Mahmud Hussain was 67 years, 9 months & 7 days old age.