August 18, 2022

Maisa Silva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 22, 2018

Maisa Silva Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maisa Silva was born on 22-05-2002 in Sao Bernardo do Campo, Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer, Television Presenter, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Maisa da Silva Andrade
Other Professions: Television Presenter Film Actress Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Maisa Silva

Maisa Silva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 2months, 27 days old age Maisa Silva will turn 21 on 22 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 3 days, 12 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maisa Silva has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%