May 13, 2021

Maisie Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Maisie Williams Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maisie Williams was born on 15-04-1997 in Bristol,  England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Margaret Constance Williams
Other Professions: Film Actress
Maisie Williams Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Maisie Williams

Maisie Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Maisie Williams will turn 25 on 15 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 1 days, 18 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maisie Williams has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%