Makenzie Vega Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Makenzie Vega

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 February, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : February 9, 2018

Other Name: Makenzie Jade Vega
Other Professions : Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

25 years, 0 month, 6 days old age. Makenzie Vega will turn 26 on 10 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 24 days, 15 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Makenzie Vega has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

Biography   Edit

Makenzie Vega was born on 10-02-1994 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Makenzie Vega's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays