January 28, 2022

Malavika Nair (Malayalam Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 23, 2021

Malavika Nair Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Malavika Nair was born on 23-06-1999 in Kasaragod in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who is known for her work predominantly in Malayalam cinema.


Other Name: Malavya, Malu, Ammu
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Malayalam

Malavika Nair Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Malavika Nair

Malavika Nair Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 7months, 5 days old age Malavika Nair will turn 23 on 23 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 25 days, 7 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Malavika Nair has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%