December 09, 2022

Mali Richards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Short Biography

Mali Richards was born on 02-09-1983 in the state of Somerset, United Kingdom. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mali Alexander Richards

Mali Richards Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mali Richards's family, relatives;
Father Viv Richards

Life's Important Dates Of Mali Richards

Mali Richards Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 3months, 7 days old age Mali Richards will turn 40 on 02 September, 2023. Only 8 months, 23 days, 11 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mali Richards has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%