December 09, 2022

Malkit Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2017

Short Biography

Malkit Singh was born on 13-09-1962 in Hussaainpur, Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Punjabi Singer, Songwriter & Bhangra Dancer.


Other Name: Malkit Singh Boparai
Other Professions: Songwriter Bhangra Dancer
Appearance: Punjabi

Malkit Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Malkit Singh

Malkit Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 2months, 26 days old age Malkit Singh will turn 61 on 13 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 3 days, 11 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Malkit Singh has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%