October 20, 2021

Mallika Dua (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 18, 2021

Mallika Dua Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mallika Dua was born on 17-07-1989 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Comedian, Writer, Instagram Star, Social Media Star & Television Actress who is known for her work in Bollywood movies and Hindi television web series.


Other Name: Mallika Barkur Dua
Other Professions: Comedian Writer Instagram Star Social Media Star Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi
Mallika Dua Wiki Link

Mallika Dua Popular Videos

Mallika Dua Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a homemaker mother Padmavati Dua (Chinna Dua) and a journalist father Vinod Dua. She has a sister named Bakul Dua. She is unmarried and not dating anyone. Her mother died on 11-06-2021 after a long battling with complications of COVID-19.

Life's Important Dates Of Mallika Dua

Mallika Dua Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3 months, 3 days old age Mallika Dua will turn 33 on 17 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 26 days, 11 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mallika Dua has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%