June 17, 2019

Mandakini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

Other Name: Yasmeen Joseph
Appearance: Bollywood

Mandakini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 10 months, 18 days old age Mandakini will turn 50 on 30 July, 2019. Only 1 months, 12 days, 5 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mandakini has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Mandakini was born on 30-07-1969 in Meerut in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.

Mandakini Wiki Link