August 09, 2022

Mani Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2018

Mani Sharma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mani Sharma was born on 11-07-1964 in Machilipatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Music Director & Composer who known for his work in Telugu, Tamil, Kannada and Hindi films.


Other Name: Yanamandra Venkata, Subramanya Sharma
Other Professions: Composer
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Mani Sharma

Mani Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0month, 29 days old age Mani Sharma will turn 59 on 11 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 1 days, 19 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mani Sharma has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%