August 09, 2022

Manikuttan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Manikuttan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manikuttan was born on 25-12-1986 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India with Capricorn birthsign. He is Indian & Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Presenter.

Other Name: Thomas James
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Presenter
Appearance: Malayalam

Manikuttan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Manikuttan

Manikuttan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7months, 15 days old age Manikuttan will turn 36 on 25 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 15 days, 16 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manikuttan has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%