December 02, 2022

Maniram Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2018

Short Biography

Maniram was born on 08-12-1910 in the state of Haryana, India. He was an Indian Musician.


Other Name: Pandit Maniram

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 16-05-1985 in India at the age of 74.

DEATHDAY 16 May,1985 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY India

Maniram Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He had two brothers named Jasraj and Pratap Narain Pandit. 

Brother Jasraj

Life's Important Dates Of Maniram

Maniram Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Maniram was 74 years 5 months & 8 days old age.