April 07, 2020

Manish Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2019

Other Name: Maniesh Paul
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Radio Jockey Video Jockey Comedian Singer Model
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Manish Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


38 years, 8 months, 4 days old age Manish Paul will turn 39 on 03 August, 2020. Only 3 months, 26 days, 1 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manish Paul has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%

Short Biography

Manish Paul was born on 03-08-1981 in Malviya Nagar, South Delhi, India. He is an Indian Television Presenter, Television Actor, Film Actor, Radio Jockey, Video Jockey, Comedian, Singer & Model who is known for hosting television shows. He also starred in Bollywood films.

Manish Paul Wiki Link

Manish Paul Popular Videos

Manish Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jagmohan Paul in a Hindu family. He has a brother named Vivek Paul and a sister named Jyoti Paul Mohan. He married Sanyukta Paul on 29-01-2007 & together has a son named Yuvann Paul and a daughter named Saisha Paul.

Life's Important Dates Of Manish Paul

Manish Paul Popularity on Social Media