September 26, 2022

Manisha Yadav (Tamil Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2022

Manisha Yadav Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manisha Yadav was born on 11-06-1992 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who is known for her work predominantly in Tamil cinema. She also acted in M. S. Raju's Telugu movie Tuneega Tuneega in 2012 as a supporting actress.


Other Name: Manisha Yadav Suresh
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Tamil Telugu

Manisha Yadav Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Manisha Yadav

Manisha Yadav Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 15 days old age Manisha Yadav will turn 31 on 11 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 15 days, 12 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manisha Yadav has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%