August 19, 2022

Manjeet Chhillar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2019

Manjeet Chhillar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manjeet Chhillar was born on 18-08-1986 in the state of Delhi, India. He is Indian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: One Man Army,Angry Young Man, Mighty Manjeet

Manjeet Chhillar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Manjeet Chhillar

Manjeet Chhillar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 1 day old age Manjeet Chhillar will turn 37 on 18 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, 6 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manjeet Chhillar has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%