December 05, 2022

Manjot Kalra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2019

Short Biography

Manjot Kalra was born on 15-01-1999 in Delhi, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mandy

Life's Important Dates Of Manjot Kalra

Manjot Kalra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 10months, 20 days old age Manjot Kalra will turn 24 on 15 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 9 days, 13 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manjot Kalra has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%