January 16, 2022

Manjul Khattar (TikTok Star) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 18, 2019

Manjul Khattar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manjul Khattar was born on 20-07-1998 in Gurugram in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian TikTok Star, YouTube Star, Instagram Star, Fashion Influencer & Model. He is well-known for his TikTok videos and has around 12 million followers on TikTik (@manjullll). He also has acted in Hindi music videos as a model.


Other Name: Manjul, Manjullll
Other Professions: YouTube Star Instagram Star Fashion Influencer Model
Appearance: Hindi

Manjul Khattar Popular Videos

Manjul Khattar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Om Khattar and Sneha Khattar. He has two elder siblings include a sister and a brother.

Life's Important Dates Of Manjul Khattar

Manjul Khattar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 5months, 27 days old age Manjul Khattar will turn 24 on 20 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 3 days, 1 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manjul Khattar has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%