June 28, 2022

Manmeet Gulzar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Short Biography

Manmeet Gulzar was born on 10-09-1976 in Gwalior in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Singer & Music Director.


Other Name: Meet Bros, Meet Bros Anjan, Manmeet Singh Gulzar
Other Professions: Singer Music Director

Manmeet Gulzar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Manmeet Gulzar's family, relatives;
Brother Harmeet Singh Gulzar
Wife Karishma Modi

Life's Important Dates Of Manmeet Gulzar

Manmeet Gulzar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 9months, 18 days old age Manmeet Gulzar will turn 46 on 10 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 12 days, 18 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manmeet Gulzar has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%