Manmeet Gulzar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Manmeet Gulzar

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 September, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Gwalior , Madhya Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 77 kg
in Pounds- 169.76 lbs
Last Updated on : December 26, 2018

Other Name: Meet Bros, Meet Bros Anjan, Manmeet Singh Gulzar
Other Professions : Singer Music Director

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 5 months, 13 days old age. Manmeet Gulzar will turn 43 on 10 September, 2019. Only 6 months, 17 days, 1 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manmeet Gulzar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

Biography   Edit

Manmeet Gulzar was born on 10-09-1976 in Gwalior in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Singer & Music Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Manmeet Gulzar's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays