August 16, 2022

Manmohan Waris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Manmohan Waris Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manmohan Waris was born on 03-08-1967 in Hoshiarpur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Manmohan Singh Heer
Other Professions: Musician
Appearance: Punjabi

Manmohan Waris Popular Videos

Manmohan Waris Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Manmohan Waris's family, relatives;
Brother Kamal Heer
Brother Sangtar

Life's Important Dates Of Manmohan Waris

Manmohan Waris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0month, 13 days old age Manmohan Waris will turn 56 on 03 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 17 days, 1 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manmohan Waris has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%