March 06, 2021

Manoj Bharathiraja Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 11, 2017

Short Biography

Manoj Bharathiraja was born on 11-09-1976 in Theni in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his work in Tamil Film Industry.


Other Name: Manoj K. Bharathi
Appearance: Tamil
Manoj Bharathiraja Wiki Link

Manoj Bharathiraja Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a film director P. Bharathiraja and Chandraleelavathi. He is married to an actress Nandana. He has two daughters named Arthika Bharathiraja and Mathivadani Bharathiraja.

Life's Important Dates Of Manoj Bharathiraja

Manoj Bharathiraja Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 5 months, 23 days old age Manoj Bharathiraja will turn 45 on 11 September, 2021. Only 6 months, 4 days, 22 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manoj Bharathiraja has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%