October 27, 2021

Manoj K. Jayan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2019

Short Biography

Manoj K. Jayan was born on 15-03-1966 in Kottayam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Playback Singer.


Other Name: Manoj Kadampoothramadam Jayan
Other Professions: Television Actor Playback Singer Singer
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu Kannada Bollywood
Manoj K. Jayan Wiki Link

Manoj K. Jayan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Manoj K. Jayan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Manoj K. Jayan

Manoj K. Jayan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 7 months, 12 days old age Manoj K. Jayan will turn 56 on 15 March, 2022. Only 4 months, 15 days, 2 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manoj K. Jayan has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%