October 27, 2020

Manolo Cardona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 2, 2018

Manolo Cardona Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manolo Cardona was born on 25-04-1977 in Popayan in the state of Cauca, Colombia. He is a Colombian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Manuel Julian Cardona Molano
Other Professions: Television Actor
Manolo Cardona Wiki Link

Manolo Cardona Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Manolo Cardona's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Manolo Cardona

Manolo Cardona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 6 months, 2 days old age Manolo Cardona will turn 44 on 25 April, 2021. Only 5 months, 28 days, 14 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manolo Cardona has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%