Mansi Sharma (Television Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Mansi Sharma

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 March, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Jammu , Jammu and Kashmir
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : February 26, 2019

Other Name: Mansi, Mansi Yuvraj Hans
Other Professions : Television Actress Model
Appearance: Punjabi Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 0 month, 8 days old age. Mansi Sharma will turn 31 on 16 March, 2020. Only 11 months, 20 days, 15 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mansi Sharma has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%

Biography   Edit

Mansi Sharma was born on 16-03-1989 in Jammu in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who is well-known for her work in Hindi television series. She has also acted as a model in Punjabi Music Videos and as an actress in Punjabi & Malayalam cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mansi Sharma's family, relatives;

She was in a relationship with Punjabi film actor, singer Yuvraj Hans, son of legendary folk singer Hans Raj Hans. She engaged Yuvraj Hans on 05-02-2017 and the couple knot out on 21-02-2019. Singer Navraj Hans is her brother-in-law.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 28
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 32-28-34
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Light Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Jammu
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Mumbai , Maharashtra
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Gymming, Travelling
Marital Status Married
Debut Television Series - Aasman Se Aage (2012)
Punjabi Film - Jugaadi Dot Com (2015)
Malayalam film - Acha Dhin (2015)
Best Movies Acha Dhin (2015), Jugaadi Dot Com (2015)
Best Friends Yuvraj Hans
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Red, Blue, Black
Favorite Brand Gucci
Favorite Player Sachin Tendulkar
Favorite Sport Cricket
Favorite Actress Priyanka Chopra , Madhuri Dixit
Favorite Actor Salman Khan , Diljit Dosanjh
Favorite Movie Sardaar Ji (2015)
Favorite Singer Gurdas Maan
Favorite Place Australia
Favorite Dress Long Suits
Favorite Food Rajma Chawal
Favorite Accessories Watches

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays