November 28, 2020

Manu Gavassi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Manu Gavassi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manu Gavassi was born on 04-01-1993 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Composer & Musician.


Other Name: Manoela Latini Gavassi Francisco
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Composer Musician
Manu Gavassi Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Manu Gavassi

Manu Gavassi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10 months, 24 days old age Manu Gavassi will turn 28 on 04 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 6 days, 9 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manu Gavassi has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%