South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Congratulation to Shri Narendra Modi: Send Wishes

Manuel Neuer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Manuel Neuer

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 March, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Gelsenkirchen , Nordrhein Westfalen
COUNTRY Germany
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 193 cm
in meters- 1.93 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 92 kg
in Pounds- 202.83 lbs
Last Updated on : March 27, 2018

Other Name: Manuel Peter Neuer

Manuel Neuer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1 month, 27 days old age. Manuel Neuer will turn 34 on 27 March, 2020. Only 10 months, 2 days, 6 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manuel Neuer has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Short Biography   Edit

Manuel Neuer was born on 27-03-1986 in Gelsenkirchen in the state of Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany. He is a German Football Player.



Manuel Neuer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Peter NeuerMarita Neuer. He has a brother named Marcel Neuer who is a football referee. After a long relationship, he married Nina Weiss on 21-05-2017. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays