January 20, 2022

Manvinder Bisla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2017

Manvinder Bisla Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manvinder Bisla was born on 27-12-1984 in Hisar in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Manvinder Singh Bisla

Manvinder Bisla Popular Videos

Manvinder Bisla Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Arpita on 11-03-2007.

Life's Important Dates Of Manvinder Bisla

Manvinder Bisla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0month, 24 days old age Manvinder Bisla will turn 38 on 27 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 6 days, 3 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manvinder Bisla has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%