October 21, 2020

Manya (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2020

Manya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Manya was born on 07-10-1982 in England, United Kingdom. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who is known for her work in Malayam, Kannada, Tamil and Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Manya Naidu, Manya Bajpai
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada Malayalam
Manya Wiki Link

Manya Popular Videos

Manya Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Padmini (mother) and Prahladan (father). Her father was a doctor in England. She has a younger sister named Meera Naidu. On 31-05-2008, she married Satya Patel but the couple got divorced in 2012. She remarried Vikas Bajpai on 21-07-2013 and the couple is blessed with a daughter named Omishka.

Life's Important Dates Of Manya

Manya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Manya will turn 39 on 07 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 15 days, 20 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Manya has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%