May 15, 2021

Marc Bartra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Marc Bartra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marc Bartra was born on 15-01-1991 in Sant Jaume dels Domenys, Tarragona, Catalonia, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.


Other Name: Marc Bartra Aregall
Marc Bartra Wiki Link

Marc Bartra Popular Videos

Marc Bartra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marc Bartra's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Marc Bartra

Marc Bartra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 4 months, 0 day old age Marc Bartra will turn 31 on 15 January, 2022. Only 7 months, 30 days, 19 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marc Bartra has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%