October 02, 2020

Marc Mero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2017

Marc Mero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marc Mero was born on 09-07-1960 in Buffalo, Erie in the state of New York, United States. He is an American former Boxer & Wrestler.


Other Name: Johnny B. Badd
Other Professions: Wrestler
Appearance: WWE
Marc Mero Wiki Link

Marc Mero Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marc Mero's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Marc Mero

Marc Mero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 2 months, 23 days old age Marc Mero will turn 61 on 09 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 6 days, 19 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marc Mero has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%