August 19, 2022

Marc Mezvinsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2021

Short Biography

Marc Mezvinsky was born on 10-12-1977 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Investor, Manager & Democrat.


Other Name: Marc Margolies Mezvinsky
Other Professions: Manager Democrat

Marc Mezvinsky Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Lawyer Edward Mezvinsky and Journalist Marjorie Margolies. He has two brothers named Andrew Mezvinsky, Vu Pham, and a sister named Margot Mezvinsky. He is married to Chelsea Clinton ( Daughter of the former president of America Bill Clinton) since 2010 and together has a daughter named Charlotte Clinton Mezvinsky and a son named Aidan Clinton Mezvinsky.

Wife Chelsea Clinton
Father Edward Mezvinsky
Mother Marjorie Margolies

Life's Important Dates Of Marc Mezvinsky

Marc Mezvinsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 8months, 9 days old age Marc Mezvinsky will turn 45 on 10 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 20 days, 19 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marc Mezvinsky has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%